Timetable for WordPress sample 5

Example 5. Timetable with filtering by event, dropdown menu for filtering, columns are days of the week, one hour measure, first hours column shown with ending hour, type 3 event block layout, 24 hour time format and non-clickable events. Go to example 1 →

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Light Athletics
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Light AthleticsOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Painting & Culture
Beginners
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
Light Athletics
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Light AthleticsOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Painting & Culture
Advanced
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
Swimming Pool
Weightlifting
07.00 - 09.00
Kevin Nomak
Light Athletics
Open entry
07.00 - 12.00
Mark Moreau
Light AthleticsOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Light Athletics
Open entry
07.00 - 09.00
Mark Moreau
Light AthleticsOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Light Athletics
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Light AthleticsOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Dancing
Boxing class
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
Dancing
MMA beginners
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
Painting & Culture
Beginners
11.00 - 13.00
Emma Brown
Dancing
Boxing class
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
DancingReaction time training with partners.
Music & Instrumental
Weightlifting
11.00 - 13.00
Kevin Nomak
12.00 - 13.00
Music & Instrumental
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
Music & Instrumental
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
Dancing
Sport Dance
13.00 - 14.00
Robert Bandana
Swimming Pool
Beginners
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
Dancing
MMA all levels
13.00 - 14.00
Robert Bandana
Music & Instrumental
Body works
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
Dancing
Street Dance
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana
Dancing
Latino
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana
Swimming Pool
Weightlifting
14.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
15.00 - 16.00
Swimming Pool
Advanced
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Swimming PoolAdvanced stamina workout.
Swimming Pool
Intermediate
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Cardio Fitness
High impact
15.00 - 15.45
Mark Moreau
Painting & Culture
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
Painting & CultureBasic exercises for kids.
Painting & Culture
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
Painting & CultureBasic exercises for kids.
Swimming Pool
Beginners
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
16.00 - 17.00
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
Dancing
Classic Dance
16.00 - 17.00
Robert Bandana

Monday

  • Light Athletics
    07.00 - 11.00
  • Painting & Culture
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Dancing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Swimming Pool
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00

Tuesday

  • Light Athletics
    07.00 - 11.00
  • Painting & Culture
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Dancing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Dancing
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Swimming Pool
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00

Wednesday

  • Swimming Pool
    07.00 - 09.00
  • Painting & Culture
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Swimming Pool
    13.00 - 15.00
  • Cardio Fitness
    15.00 - 15.45
  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00

Thursday

  • Light Athletics
    07.00 - 12.00
  • Music & Instrumental
    12.30 - 14.00
  • Dancing
    14.00 - 15.00

Friday

  • Light Athletics
    07.00 - 09.00
  • Music & Instrumental
    12.30 - 14.00
  • Dancing
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Painting & Culture
    15.00 - 16.00

Saturday

  • Dancing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Dancing
    13.00 - 14.00
  • Swimming Pool
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Painting & Culture
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00

Sunday

  • Light Athletics
    07.00 - 11.00
  • Music & Instrumental
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Music & Instrumental
    13.00 - 15.00
  • Swimming Pool
    15.00 - 16.00
  • Dancing
    16.00 - 17.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00 - 16.00
Cardio Fitness
High impact
15.00 - 15.45
Mark Moreau
16.00 - 17.00
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith
Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00 - 17.00
Mark Moreau
Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00 - 17.00
Trevor Smith

Monday

  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00

Tuesday

  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00

Wednesday

  • Cardio Fitness
    15.00 - 15.45
  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00

Saturday

  • Cardio Fitness
    16.00 - 17.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Light Athletics
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Light AthleticsOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Light Athletics
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Light AthleticsOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Light Athletics
Open entry
07.00 - 12.00
Mark Moreau
Light AthleticsOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Light Athletics
Open entry
07.00 - 09.00
Mark Moreau
Light AthleticsOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Light Athletics
Open entry
07.00 - 11.00
Mark Moreau
Light AthleticsOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00

Monday

  • Light Athletics
    07.00 - 11.00

Tuesday

  • Light Athletics
    07.00 - 11.00

Thursday

  • Light Athletics
    07.00 - 12.00

Friday

  • Light Athletics
    07.00 - 09.00

Sunday

  • Light Athletics
    07.00 - 11.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00 - 12.00
Music & Instrumental
Weightlifting
11.00 - 13.00
Kevin Nomak
12.00 - 13.00
Music & Instrumental
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
Music & Instrumental
Weightlifting
12.30 - 14.00
Kevin Nomak
13.00 - 14.00
Music & Instrumental
Body works
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00

Thursday

  • Music & Instrumental
    12.30 - 14.00

Friday

  • Music & Instrumental
    12.30 - 14.00

Sunday

  • Music & Instrumental
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Music & Instrumental
    13.00 - 15.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00 - 09.00
Painting & Culture
Beginners
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
Painting & Culture
Advanced
08.00 - 09.00
Emma Brown
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Painting & Culture
Beginners
11.00 - 13.00
Emma Brown
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Painting & Culture
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
Painting & CultureBasic exercises for kids.
Painting & Culture
Preschool class
15.00 - 16.00
Emma Brown
Painting & CultureBasic exercises for kids.

Monday

  • Painting & Culture
    08.00 - 09.00

Tuesday

  • Painting & Culture
    08.00 - 09.00

Wednesday

  • Painting & Culture
    11.00 - 13.00

Friday

  • Painting & Culture
    15.00 - 16.00

Saturday

  • Painting & Culture
    15.00 - 16.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00 - 12.00
Dancing
Boxing class
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
Dancing
MMA beginners
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
Dancing
Boxing class
11.00 - 13.00
Robert Bandana
DancingReaction time training with partners.
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Dancing
Sport Dance
13.00 - 14.00
Robert Bandana
Dancing
MMA all levels
13.00 - 14.00
Robert Bandana
14.00 - 15.00
Dancing
Street Dance
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana
Dancing
Latino
14.00 - 15.00
Robert Bandana
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Dancing
Classic Dance
16.00 - 17.00
Robert Bandana

Monday

  • Dancing
    11.00 - 13.00

Tuesday

  • Dancing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Dancing
    13.00 - 14.00

Thursday

  • Dancing
    14.00 - 15.00

Friday

  • Dancing
    14.00 - 15.00

Saturday

  • Dancing
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Dancing
    13.00 - 14.00

Sunday

  • Dancing
    16.00 - 17.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 - 08.00
Swimming Pool
Weightlifting
07.00 - 09.00
Kevin Nomak
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Swimming Pool
Beginners
13.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.00 - 15.00
Swimming Pool
Weightlifting
14.00 - 15.00
Kevin Nomak
15.00 - 16.00
Swimming Pool
Advanced
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Swimming PoolAdvanced stamina workout.
Swimming Pool
Intermediate
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak
Swimming Pool
Beginners
15.00 - 16.00
Kevin Nomak

Monday

  • Swimming Pool
    15.00 - 16.00

Tuesday

  • Swimming Pool
    15.00 - 16.00

Wednesday

  • Swimming Pool
    07.00 - 09.00
  • Swimming Pool
    13.00 - 15.00

Saturday

  • Swimming Pool
    14.00 - 15.00

Sunday

  • Swimming Pool
    15.00 - 16.00
No events available!